Черкасская область:
Золотоноша
Черкассы
Умань
Смела
Шпола
Драбов
Жашков
Канев
Катеринополь
Корсунь-Шевченковский
Лысянка
Маньковка
Монастырище
Тальное
Христиновка
Чигирин
Чернобай
Ватутино
Городище
Звенигородка
Каменка
Бабанка
Верхнячка
Буки
Ерки
Ирдынь
Лебедин
Млиев
Мошны
Новое Мисто
Русская Поляна
Стеблев
Цибулев
Червоная Слобода
Шрамковка
Юрковка
Черкассы
Буда-Орловецкая
Валява
Вербовка
Вороновка
Вязовок
Дырдин
Дмитрово
Журавка
Зелёная Диброва
Ильченково
Калиновка
Клычково
Ксаверово
Кудиновка
Моргуново
Набоков
Хрестовка (Незаможник)
Ольшана
Орловец
Петрики
Петропавловка
Сагайдачное
Сегединцы
Стадница
Староселье
Тихие Вербы
Толстая
Трихуторовка
Хлыстуновка
Цветково
Ашановка
Безбородьки
Белоусовка
Беспальче
Бырловка
Бойковщина
Бондаревка
Великий Хутор
Вершина-Згарская
Вишневое
Гай
Гречановка
Демки
Драбово-Барятинское
Жерноклевы
Золотоношка
Казачье
Кантакузовка
Ковалевка
Ковтуновка
Козорезы
Коломицы
Кононовка
Криштоповка
Левченково
Мехедовка
Митлашевка
Михайловка
Мойсевка
Нехайки
Новониколаевка
Олимпиадовка
Остаповка
Павловщина
Перервинцы
Перше Травня
Приветное (Петровского)
Погребы
Квитневое (Радгоспное)
Рецюковщина
Рождественское
Свечковка
Степановка
Тополи
Хомовщина
Червоная Дача
Яворовка
Адамовка
Александровка
Баштечки
Беспечная
Бузовка
Вороное
Житники
Зеленый Рог
Конела
Конельская Поповка
Конельские Хутора
Константиновка
Королевка
Кривчунка
Лемещиха
Литвиновка
Марийка
Медоватая
Нагорная
Новая Гребля
Одай
Ольшанка
Острожаны
Охматов
Павловка
Побойная
Пугачовка
Сабадаш
Скибин
Соколовка
Сорокотяга
Тетеревка
Тихий Хутор
Тыновка
Хижня
Червоный Кут
Шуляки
Александровка
Барвинок
Богачовка
Боровиково
Будище
Водяники
Гнилец
Гудзовка
Гусаково
Демково
Казацкое
Княжья
Кобыляки
Кононово-Ивасев
Майдановка
Мизиновка
Михайловка
Моринцы
Мурзинцы
Неморож
Озирна
Ольховец
Павловка
Пединовка
Поповка
Ризино
Рыжановка
Старая Буда
Стебное
Стецовка
Тарасовка
Хлипновка
Чемериское
Чижовка
Чичиркозовка
Шампания
Шевченково
Юрково
Антиповка
Бакаевка
Богданы
Богуславец
Броварки
Бубновская Слободка
Вознесенское
Гельмязов
Гладковщина
Деньги
Дибровка
Дмитровка
Домантово
Драбовцы
Зоревка
Каленики
Кедина Гора
Коврай
Коврайские Хутора
Ковтуновка
Ковтуны
Комаровка
Коробовка
Кривоносовка
Крапивна
Крупское
Лукашовка
Львовка
Малиевка
Малиновщина
Маркизовка
Матвеевка
Мелесовка
Мицаловка
Новая Гребля
Новая Дмитровка
Ольхи
Песчаное
Степовое (Петровского)
Плешкани
Подольское
Подставки
Приветное
Роздол
Сеньковцы
Синеоковка
Скориковка
Снегуровка
Софиевка
Хвылево-Сорочин
Холодное
Хрущовка
Благодатное (Чапаевка)
Чернещина
Шабельники
Шкодуновка
Щербиновка
Баландино
Богдановское
Вербовка
Греково
Грушковка
Жаботин
Калиновка
Катериновка
Копейчана
Косари
Кохановка
Куликовка
Лебедевка
Лубенцы
Лузановка
Михайловка
Олянино
Лесовое (Петровское)
Пляковка
Радивановка
Райгород
Ребедайловка
Ревовка
Сокирное
Телепино
Тимошовка
Флярковка
Юрчиха
Яровое
Бабичи
Бересняги
Беркозовка
Бобрица
Буда-Горобиевская
Бучак
Глинча
Горобиевка
Григоровка
Грищинцы
Иваньков
Келеберда
Ковали
Козаровка
Кононча
Копиевата
Копиеватое
Куриловка
Лазорцы
Лепляво
Лизки
Литвинец
Лука
Луковица
Малый Ржавец
Мартыновка
Межирич
Мельники
Михайловка
Новоукраинка
Озерище
Орловец
Павловка
Пекари
Пищальники
Полствин
Поповка
Потапцы
Прохоровка
Пшеничники
Раёк
Синявка
Степанецкое
Степанцы
Студенец
Сушки
Таганча
Трахтемиров
Тростянец
Трощин
Хмельная
Хутор-Хмельная
Черныши
Яблонов
Бродецкое
Вербовец
Гончариха
Грушковка
Гуляйполе
Елизаветка
Кайтановка
Киселевка
Кобылянка
Лисичья Балка
Луковка
Любисток
Мокрая Калигорка
Надвысье
Новоселица
Новоукраинка
Окнино
Пальчик
Петраковка
Потоки
Радчиха
Ромейково
Рассоховатка
Стойково
Ступичное
Сухая Калигорка
Червоный Брод
Шестаково
Ямполь
Ярошовка
Бровахи
Буда-Броваховская
Выграев
Гарбузин
Глушки
Гута-Селицкая
Гута-Стебловская
Дацки
Деренковец
Драбовка
Завадовка
Заречье
Зеленая Диброва
Карашина
Квитки
Корниловка (Кирово)
Кичинцы
Комаровка
Кошмак
Листвина
Мирополье
Мирошниковка
Моринцы
Набутов
Нетеребка
Нехворощ
Николаевка
Новая Буда
Ольховчик
Паськов
Переможинцы
Петрушки
Пешки
Прутильцы
Самородня
Сахновка
Сахновское
Селище
Сидоровка
Ситники
Склименцы
Скрипчинцы
Сотники
Сухины
Тараща
Хильки
Хлеровка
Червоное
Черепин
Шендеровка
Яблоновка
Босовка
Боярка
Будище
Бужанка
Верещаки
Виноград
Вотылевка
Ганжаловка
Дашуковка
Дибровка
Дубина
Жабянка
Журжинцы
Каменный Брод
Кучковка
Марьяновка
Михайловка
Орлы
Петровка-Поповка
Петровская Гута
Писаревка
Погибляк
Почапинцы
Репки
Роскошовка
Рубаный Мост
Семеновка
Смельчинцы
Тихоновка
Толстые Роги
Федюковка
Хижинцы
Чаплинка
Чесновка
Шестеринцы
Шубины Ставы
Шушковка
Яблоновка
Багва
Березовка
Поминик (Викторовка)
Дзензелевка
Добрая
Жёлудьково
Зеленый Гай
Иваньки
Кищенцы
Крачковка
Кривец
Куты
Малая Маньковка
Молодецкое
Нестеровка
Паланочка
Подобная
Поповка
Поташ
Роги
Рудка
Русаловка
Тимошовка
Ульяновка
Филиция
Харьковка
Черная Каменка
Юрполь
Антонина
Бачкурино
Владимировка
Владиславчик
Вольная
Дибровка
Долинка
Бубельня (Жовтневое)
Забеляны
Зарубинцы
Зюбриха
Ивахны
Княжья Криница
Княжики
Копиевата
Корытня
Кудинов Лес
Леськово
Лукашовка
Матвеиха
Новоселка
Хейлово (Петровка)
Покровка
Половинчик
Попудня
Сарны
Сатановка
Степовка
Тарасовка
Тарнава
Теолин
Терлица
Халаидово
Панский Мост (Чапаевка)
Шабастовка
Шарнополь
Балаклея
Березняки
Богуново
Буда-Макеевка
Будки
Великая Яблоновка
Волковка
Головятино
Гуляйгородок
Залевки
Ковалиха
Константиновка
Куцовка
Чубовка (Ленинское)
Макеевка
Малая Смелянка
Малое Староселье
Малый Бузуков
Мельниковка
Николаевка
Носачов
Пастырское
Плескачовка
Плоское
Поповка
Ротмистровка
Самгородок
Санжариха
Сердюковка
Степок
Сунки
Ташлык
Теклино
Терновка
Холоднянское
Червоное
Шевченко
Антоновка
Белашки
Веселый Кут
Вишнополь
Глубочок
Гордашовка
Гуляйка
Добрянка
Долгенькое
Залесское
Здобуток (Здобуток Жовтня)
Зеленьков
Кобринова Гребля
Кобриново
Колодистое
Корсунка
Кривые Колена
Лащовая
Левада
Легедзино
Лесовое
Лоташово
Майданецкое
Мошуров
Новая Павловка
Новомайданецкое
Оноприевка
Павловка Вторая
Павловка Первая
Папужинцы
Песчаная
Поташ
Романовка
Соколовочка
Степное
Тальянки
Тарасовка
Червоное
Чеснополь
Шалашское
Шаулиха
Антоновка
Аполянка
Берестовец
Гереженовка
Городецкое
Городница
Гродзево
Громы
Дмитрушки
Доброводы
Дубовая
Затышок
Заячковка
Колодистое
Коржова
Коржёвая Слобода
Коржовый Кут
Косеновка
Кочержинцы
Кочубеевка
Краснополка
Ладыжинка
Максимовка
Оксанина
Ольшана-Слободка
Ольшанка
Островец
Паланка
Пиковец
Малый Затышок (Политотделовец)
Полянецкое
Посуховка
Пугачовка
Роговая
Родниковка
Ропотуха
Рыжавка
Свинарка
Собковка
Старые Бабаны
Степковка
Сушковка
Танское
Текуча
Томашовка
Фурманка
Черповоды
Шарин
Юрковка
Яроватка
Ятрановка
Богачовка
Ботвиновка
Великая Севастьяновка
Вербоватая
Веселовка
Викторовка
Гребля
Заячковка
Зоряное
Ивангород
Ивановка
Казачье
Кузьмина Гребля
Лещиновка
Малая Ивановка
Малая Севастьяновка
Ольшанка
Орадовка
Осотная
Пенежково
Россошки
Синица
Сычи
Сычовка
Талалаевка
Угловатка
Хасановка
Чайковка
Шельпаховка
Шукайвода
Ягубец
Яры
Байбузы
Басы
Белозорье
Березняки
Будище
Бузуков
Вергуны
Геронимовка
Дубиевка
Думанцы
Елизаветовка
Закревки
Кумейки
Леськи
Лозовок
Нечаевка
Новоселовка
Первомайское
Сагуновка
Свидовок
Сокирна
Софиевка
Станиславчик
Степанки
Тубольцы
Хацки
Крещатик
Худяки
Хутора
Чернявка
Чубовка
Яснозорье
Бакаево
Баталий
Богодуховка
Васютинцы
Великая Буромка
Великие Каневцы
Веремиевка
Веселый Подол
Веселый Хутор
Вишневка
Воронинцы
Головатовка
Григоровка
Жовнино
Мирное (Жовтневое)
Журавлиное (Жовтневый Проминь)
Загородище
Ивановка
Ирклиев
Клещинцы
Коврай
Приветное (Коминтерн)
Красеновка
Крестителево
Крутьки
Степовое (Ленинское)
Лихолеты
Лукашовка
Лящовка
Малая Буромка
Малые Каневцы
Марьяновка
Мельники
Михайловка
Москаленки
Мохнач
Нове Життя
Новоселица
Новоукраинка
Першотравневое
Приднепровское
Ревбинцы
Савковка
Скородистик
Старый Коврай
Старый Мохнач
Тарасовка
Тимченки
Франковка
Червоногорка
Червонохижинцы
Чеховка
Боровица
Буда
Буряковое
Вдовичино
Вершацы
Витово
Галагановка
Гненное
Головковка
Деменцы
Замятница
Ивановка
Ивковцы
Красноселье
Кудашево
Матвеевка
Медведевка
Мельники
Новоселица
Погорельцы
Полудневка
Рацево
Россошинцы
Рублевка
Скаржинка
Скелевка
Стецовка
Субботов
Тарасо-Григоровка
Тиньки
Топиловка
Трушевцы
Худолиевка
Чернече
Чмыревка
Антоновка
Бурты
Васильков
Веселый Кут
Витязево
Водяное
Георгиевка
Глиняная Балка
Журавка
Искренное
Кавуновка
Каменоватка
Капустино
Казачаны
Коротино
Крымки
Липянка
Лозоватка
Марьяновка
Маслово
Матусов
Межигорка
Надточаевка
Нечаево
Новая Ярославка
Сердеговка
Сигнаевка
Скотарево
Соболевка
Станиславчик
Терешки
Товмач
Топильна
Ховковка
Ярославка
Скалеватка
Згар
Ярки
Ирдыновка
Кононовка (посёлок)
Богдановка
Гладковщина (посёлок)
Каневщина
Коврай Второй
Пальмира
Гришковка
Гамарня
Голяки
Даровка
Ключники
Пилява
Поташня
Зализнячка
Берлютино
Кислин
Аврамовка
Летичовка
Кобыляки
Ивановка
Христиновка (село)
Оршанец
Гута Межиречская
Гута Станиславчицкая
Шелепухи