Сумская область:
Конотоп
Ромны
Сумы
Шостка
Белополье
Бурынь
Великая Писаревка
Ворожба
Глухов
Дружба
Краснополье
Кролевец
Лебедин
Липовая Долина
Недригайлов
Ахтырка
Путивль
Середина-Буда
Тростянец
Ямполь
Боромля
Верхняя Сыроватка
Воронеж
Кириковка
Дубовязовка
Николаевка (Жовтневое)
Знобь-Новгородское
Низы
Слобода
Свесса
Степановка
Терны
Ульяновка
Хотень
Эсмань (Червоное)
Чупаховка
Шалыгино
Сумы
Аврамковщина
Бакировка
Бандуры
Беданы
Борзовщина
Бугроватое
Будное
Буймеровка
Буро-Рубановка
Бурячиха
Вербовое
Веселый Гай
Восьмое Березня
Всадки
Высокое
Вязовое
Гай-Мошенка
Гнилица
Горяйстовка
Гринченково
Грунь
Грунька
Гусарщина
Доброславовка
Должик
Духовничее
Желобы
Щоми (Жовтневое)
Журавное
Закаблуки
Залесное
Ивахи
Мирное (Ильичовка)
Камыши
Кардашовка
Карпиловка
Качановка
Климентово
Комаровка
Коновалик
Кудари
Кудрявое
Куземин
Лантратовка
Лимарево
Литовка
Лутище
Лысое
Малая Павловка
Манчичи
Михайленково
Молодецкое
Мошенка
Неплатино
Николаевка
Новое
Новопостроенное
Овчаренки
Озера
Оленинское
Олешня
Пасеки
Перелуг
Перемога
Пески
Пылевка
Соборное (Пионер)
Пластюки
Подлозиевка
Подол
Пологи
Попелевщина
Пяткино
Рассоховатое
Рубаны
Рыбальское
Рыботень
Садки
Скелька
Солнечное
Сосонка
Софиевка
Старая Ивановка
Украинка
Хухра
Чернетчина
Шабалтаево
Шаповаловка
Шолудьки
Ясеновое
Александровка
Амбары
Аркавское
Атинское
Бабаковка
Баиха
Бакша
Барыло
Беланы
Беликовка
Беловишневое
Бессаловка
Бессокирное
Бобрик
Бубликово
Будки
Бутовщина
Валиевка
Василевщина
Верхосулка
Веселое
Виры
Волфино
Воронино
Вороновка
Анновка-Вировская
Анновка-Терновская
Анновское
Гезовка
Гирино
Голышевское
Головачи
Горобовка
Гостинное
Гуриновка
Дегтярное
Дудченки
Желобок
Заречное
Зеленое
Зоряное
Искрисковщина
Йосипово
Калиновка
Кальченки
Кандыбино
Катериновка
Кислая Дубина
Коваленки
Комарицкое
Коршачина
Котенки
Кравченково
Крыжик
Курасово
Куяновка
Лидино
Лохня
Луциковка
Макеевка
Максимовщина
Марковка
Марьяновка
Машары
Мирлоги
Мороча
Москаленки
Мукиевка
Нагорновка
Нескучное
Николаевка-Терновская
Новоандреевка
Новоивановка
Новопетровка
Новые Вирки
Ободы
Алексенки
Омельченки
Павленково
Павловка
Павловское
Пащенково
Перемога
Перше Травня
Першотравневое
Песчаное
Мелячиха (Петровское)
Птичье
Болотишино (Радянское)
Речки
Рогозное
Руда
Руденково
Рудка
Рыжевка
Садовое
Самара
Сергеевка
Синяк
Смоляниковка
Соляники
Соханы
Старые Вирки
Степановка
Стрельцово
Стукаловка
Сульское
Супруновка
Сушилино
Терещенки
Тимирязевка
Толстая
Тучное
Цимбаловка
Червановка
Червоное
Череватовка
Шевченковка
Шкуратовка
Шпиль
Штановка
Янченки
Александровка
Атаманское
Бижевка
Болотовка
Бондари
Бошевка
Бурики
Верхняя Сагаревка
Викториновка
Гвинтовое
Вишневый Яр
Вознесенка
Воскресенка
Гатка
Голуби
Дичь
Дмитровка
Дьяковка
Копилово (Жовтневое)
Жуковка
Игоревка
Карпенково
Клепалы
Коновалово
Кореневка
Кошарское
Кубраково
Леонтиевка
Михайловка
Молодовка
Нечаевка
Нижняя Сагаревка
Николаевка
Новая Александровка
Новый Мир
Нотариусовка
Пасевины
Пески
Романчуково
Сапушино
Снежки
Сорока
Сорочинское
Степановка
Суховерховка
Темное
Тимофеевка
Успенка
Харченки
Хустянка
Чалищевка
Червоная Слобода
Череповка
Чернеча Слобода
Чумаково
Шевченково
Шкуматово
Шпокалка
Яровое
Александровка
Березовка
Братеница
Веселое
Васильевка (Владимировка)
Вольное
Родное (Воровское)
Высшевеселое
Дмитровка
Добрянское
Дружба
Заводское
Ивановка
Ездецкое
Катанское
Катериновка
Мирное (Комсомолец)
Копейки
Крамчанка
Луговка
Лукашовка
Майское
Маракучка (Петровское)
Пожня
Поповка
Пономаренки (Радянское)
Россоши
Рябина
Сидорова Яруга
Солдатское
Спорное
Станичное
Стрелецкая Пушкарка
Тарасовка
Шевченково
Широкий Берег
Яблочное
Ямное
Баничи
Барановка
Бачевск
Белая Береза
Белокопытово
Береза
Бобылевка
Будища
Викторово
Вишенки
Вознесенское
Вольная Слобода
Годуновка
Горелое
Гудово
Гута
Долина
Дунаец
Емадыкино
Эсмань (посёлок)
Жалковщина
Заруцкое
Землянка
Иващенково
Ионино
Калюжное
Катериновка
Клочковка
Комаровка
Коренек
Кравченково
Кривенково
Кучеровка
Кушкино
Лужки
Малая Слободка
Месензовка
Мацково
Москаленки
Муравейня
Нарбутовка
Некрасово
Обложки
Отрадное
Первомайское
Перемога
Перше Травня
Полошки
Поповщина
Потаповка
Приволье
Пустогород
Сварково
Семеновка
Сидоровка
Слоут
Смыкаревка
Смолино
Сопычь
Сосновка
Стариково
Будивельное
Студенок
Сутиски
Суходол
Толстодубово
Тополя
Уздица
Уланово
Фотовиж
Харьковка
Ходино
Ходуня
Хотминовка
Червоная Заря
Червоный Пахарь
Черневое
Шакутовщина
Шевченково
Щебры
Ястребщина
Андреевское
Анютино
Белозерка
Белоусовка
Бережное
Бондари
Бочечки
Броды
Великий Самбор
Вировка
Вишневое
Вовчик
Вольное
Вязовое
Гамалиевка
Грузское
Гуты
Дептовка
Дубинка
Духановка
Зализничное
Жигайловка
Куриловка (Жовтневое)
Жолдаки
Заводское
Землянка
Казацкое
Калишенково
Капитановка
Карабутово
Кохановка
Кошары
Красное
Базиловка (Крупское)
Кузьки
Лебедево
Лысогубовка
Малый Самбор
Марьяновка
Мельня
Михайло-Анновка
Нехаевка
Нечаевское
Новое
Новомутин
Новоселовка
Озаричи
Пекари
Першотравневое
Полтавка
Поповка
Привокзальное
Прилужье
Присеймье
Раки
Ракитное
Савойское
Салтыково
Сарнавщина
Сахны
Селище
Семяновка
Совинка
Сосновка
Таранское
Терновка
Тополиное
Торговица
Тулушка
Турутино
Ульяновка
Фесовка
Хижки
Червоный Яр
Черноплатово
Шаповаловка
Шевченково
Шпотовка
Щекинское
Юровка
Александрия
Бариловка
Великий Прикол
Бранцовка
Великая Рыбица
Великий Бобрик
Верхняя Пожня
Веселое
Видновка
Воропай
Высокое
Гапоновка
Глыбное
Гнилица
Грабовское
Груновка
Думовка
Запселье
Земляное
Ивахновка
Каменное
Лесное
Лозовое
Майское
Малая Рыбица
Малый Бобрик
Марченки
Марьино
Мезеновка
Мирополье
Миропольское
Михайловка
Михайловское
Мозговое
Новоалександровка
Новодмитровка
Окоп
Осоевка
Петрушевка
Покровка
Поповка
Порозок
Проходы
Рясное
Самотоевка
Сенное
Славгород
Степок
Таратутино
Турья
Угроеды
Хвойное
Хмелевка
Чернетчина
Юсуповка
Ясенок
Алтыновка
Антоновка
Артюхово
Бескровное
Белогривое
Боцманов
Буйвалово
Быстрик
Васильковщина
Веселые Горы
Воргол
Воронцово
Горохово
Гречкино
Грибанево
Грузское
Губаревщина
Дедовщина
Добротово
Дубовичи
Жабкино
Заболотово
Загоровка
Зазерки
Заречье
Зарудье
Калашиновка
Камень
Кащенково
Колбасино
Кубахово
Лапшино
Спаское (Ленинское)
Литвиновичи
Локня
Луч
Любитово
Майоровка
Марухи
Медведево
Мирное
Мостище
Мутин
Неровнино
Нежинское
Николаенково
Новоселица
Обтово
Отрохово
Папкино
Пасека
Перемога
Морозовка (Петровка)
Пионерское
Пиротчино
Погореловка
Покровское
Прогресс
Ретик
Реутинцы
Сажалки
Свидня
Соломашино
Сребровщина
Тарасовка
Терехово
Тулиголово
Хоменково
Крещатик
Червоная Горка
Божок (Червоный Ранок)
Шлях
Яровое
Ярославец
Александровка
Байрак
Барабашовка
Басовщина
Березов Яр
Боброво
Бойки
Великие Луки
Боровенька
Будилка
Букаты
Буровка
Бишкинь
Валки
Василевка
Великий Выстороп
Вершина
Влезки
Ворожба
Галушки
Гамалиевка
Гарбари
Гарбузовка
Голубовка
Горки
Грабцы
Грамино
Гринцево
Грицины
Грунь
Грушевое
Гудымовка
Гутницкое
Даценковка
Дегтяри
Деркачи
Дмитровка
Дремлюги
Дружное
Зализничное
Степовое (Жовтневое)
Забуги
Зеленый Гай
Калюжное
Каменное
Караван
Катериновка
Кердылевщина
Ключиновка
Коломийцы
Яснополье (Комиссаровка)
Корчаны
Костев
Кулики
Куличка
Курган
Куриловка
Мирное (Ленинское)
Лифино
Лободовщина
Лозово-Грушевое
Ляшки
Майдаки
Малый Выстороп
Маньки
Мартынцы
Марусенково
Межирич
Мирное (посёлок)
Мироновщина
Михайловка
Московский Бобрик
Новопетровка
Новоселовка
Новосельское
Овдянское
Алексеевка
Остробуры
Павленково
Падалки
Панченки
Парфилы
Патриотовка
Пашкино
Перелески
Першотравневое
Песковка
Пивничное
Плетнево
Подопригоры
Подсулье
Померки
Пристайлово
Протопоповщина
Радчуки
Слобода (Радянское)
Ревки
Руда
Рябушки
Савенки
Селище
Семеновка
Серобабино
Сиренки
Сытники
Софиевка
Староново
Стеблянки
Степное
Ступки
Супруны
Топчии
Тригубы
Федорки
Филоновщина
Харченки
Хильковое
Червленое
Червоное
Черемуховка
Чернецкое
Чернышки
Чижово
Шевченково
Штеповка
Шумилы
Щетины
Яроши
Антоненково
Аршуки
Байрак
Беево
Мельниково
Берестовка
Великий Лес
Бугаевка
Бухалово
Великая Лука
Веселая Долина (Подолки)
Веселое
Волково
Воропаи
Галаевец
Голуби
Грабщина
Греки
Гришки
Долгая Лука
Должик
Ивановка
Сухая Грунь (Калининское)
Капустинцы
Карпцы
Кимличка
Клюсы
Колесники
Коломийцева Долина
Колядинец
Костяны
Коцупиевка
Куплеваха
Легуши
Липовка
Липовское
Лучка
Макеевское
Марьяновка
Мельники (Мельниково)
Московское
Нестеренки
Новосеменовка
Олещенково
Панасовка
Побиванка
Подолки
Подставки
Потопиха
Рудоман
Русановка
Саи
Семеновка
Синевка
Стягайловка
Столярово
Тарасенки
Толстое
Хоменково
Червоная Долина
Червоногорка
Чирвино
Ягановка
Яловый Окоп
Яснопольщина
Баба
Бабаково
Белоярское
Березки
Березняки
Беседовка
Биж
Великая Диброва
Бороданово
Бродок
Вакулки
Великие Будки
Весногорское
Вехово
Владимировка
Гаврики
Гай
Голубцы
Городище
Горьково
Гриневка
Дараганово
Дегтярка
Дегтярёвка
Деркачовка
Долина
Дремово
Сосновка (Жовтневое)
Закроевщина
Засулье
Зеленковка
Зеленое
Зеленый Гай
Иваница
Ковшик
Кинашово
Клин
Козельное
Камышанка
Константинов
Коренево
Коровинцы
Корытище
Косенки
Кулешовка
Курманы
Кушниры
Лавровое
Лахновщина
Лекаревщина
Луки
Мазное
Малые Будки
Маршалы
Мелешковка
Мерки
Муховатое
Нелены
Немудруи
Овечья
Озерное
Ольшана
Омельково
Острый Шпиль
Перекор
Полевое
Пушкарщина
Пятидуб
Ракова Сечь
Ревы
Рубанка
Саево
Сакуниха
Сороколетово
Спартак
Терешки
Тимощенково
Тимченки
Томашовка
Тютюнниково
Фартушино
Филоново
Холодное
Холодный Яр
Хоружевка
Цибуленки
Чемодановка
Червоная Слобода
Череповка
Черцы
Шаповалово
Шкроботы
Шматово
Юхты
Акименки
Белогалица
Бобино
Бояро-Лежачи
Бруски
Бывалино
Бунякино
Вегеровка
Веселое
Волынцевское
Волокитино
Волынцево
Вороновка
Вязенка
Вятка
Голубково
Горки
Дорошовка
Жары
Зиново
Зозулино
Ивановка
Ивановское
Ильинское
Кагань
Казачье
Кардаши
Князевка
Козловка
Корольки
Котовка
Кочерги
Красное
Кубарево
Курдюмово
Латышовка
Линово
Мазевка
Малушино
Мануховка
Мачулища
Минаково
Мишутино
Новая Слобода
Новая Шарповка
Новослободское
Новые Гончары
Окоп
Заречное (Октябрьское)
Ореховка
Партизанское
Пересыпки
Пешково
Пищиково
Плаховка
Плотниково
Почепцы
Пруды
Ревякино
Ровное
Ротовка
Роща
Руднево
Сафоновка
Сахарово
Свобода
Селезневка
Семейкино
Скуносово
Солнцево
Соловьево
Спадщина
Старая Шарповка
Старые Гончары
Стрельники
Суворово
Сыромятниково
Толчениково
Трудовое
Уцково
Харевка
Ховзовка
Чаплищи
Червоное Озеро
Чернобровкино
Ширяево
Шулешовка
Щекино
Щербиновка
Юрьево
Яцыно
Авраменково
Алексеевка
Анастасьевка
Андреевка
Андрияшевка
Артюховка
Басовка
Беловод
Беловодское
Бессарабка
Бобрик
Бойково
Великая Бутовка
Борозенка
Бацманы
Братское
Бурбино
Василевка
Великие Бубны
Великие Будки
Великое
Веселая Степь
Владимировка
Волковцы
Волошновка
Вощилиха
Вьюнное
Гаи
Галенково
Галка
Герасимовка
Глинск
Голенка
Горовое
Гавриловка (Гришино)
Губское
Гудымы
Диброва
Долгополовка
Дубина
Житное
Загребелье
Заезд
Заклимок
Залатиха
Залуцкое
Заречье
Зарудье
Зеленовщина
Дзеркалька
Зиново
Зюзюки
Калиновка
Кашпуры
Коновалы
Кононенково
Коржи
Королевщина
Косаревщина
Крапивинцы
Кузьменково
Левондовка
Левченки
Лесковщина
Локня
Лукашово
Луценково
Малое
Малые Бубны
Маляровщина
Марковское
Матлахово
Ведмежье
Мельники
Мокиевка
Москалевка
Московщина
Ненадиевка
Николаевка
Николаевское
Новая Гребля
Новицкое
Новокалиновка
Новопетровка
Овлаши
Перекоповка
Перекрестовка
Пески
Плавинище
Плужниково
Погожая Криница
Погребы
Поповка
Поповщина
Посад
Правдюки
Пустовойтовка
Пшончино
Репки
Рогинцы
Савойское
Садовое
Салогубовка
Саханское
Световщина
Сененково
Скрипали
Смелое
Степурино
Сулимы
Сурмачевка
Федотово
Хмелев
Холодник
Хоминцы
Крещатик
Чеберяки
Червоногвардейское
Червоное
Чижиково
Чистое
Шиловское
Шумское
Акимовичи
Яковенково
Ярмолинцы
Ярошовка
Боровичи
Василевка
Василевское
Великая Березка
Винторовка
Гаврилова Слобода
Голубовка
Гутко-Ожинка
Демченково
Жихово
Журавка
Заречье
Знобь-Трубчевская
Каменка
Карпеченково
Четвертаково (Ким)
Красичка
Красноярское
Прогресс (Красный Прогресс)
Кренидовка
Кривоносовка
Кудоярово
Кустино
Лесное
Лесовая Поляна
Луг
Лукашенковское
Любахово
Лютое
Мефодовка
Новая Гута
Новая Спарта
Нововасилевка
Нововладимировка
Очкино
Перемога
Пигаревка
Полесское
Порохонь
Рог
Рожковичи
Ромашково
Рудак
Рудня
Заречное (Свердлово)
Сытное
Сорокино
Старая Гута
Стягайловка
Таборище
Троицкое
Украинское
Уралово
Хильчичи
Хлебороб
Червоное
Чернацкое
Чигин
Шалимовка
Ясная Поляна
Александровка
Андреевка
Барвинково
Басовка
Бездрик
Беловоды
Белоусовка
Битица
Великий Яр
Бондаревщина
Бровково
Бурчак
Буциково
Вакаловщина
Варачино
Васюковщина
Великая Чернетчина
Великие Вильмы
Вербовое
Веселовка
Визировка
Владимировка
Водолаги
Глиняное
Головашевка
Горное
Графское
Гриценково
Луговое (Дзержинское)
Доценковка
Елисеенково
Зализняк
Вишневое (Жовтневое)
Журавка
Закумское
Захаровское
Зацарное
Зеленая Роща
Зеленый Гай
Иволжанское
Капитановка
Кардашовка
Кекино
Кияница
Кондратовка
Кононенково
Корчаковка
Косовщина
Кровное
Лекарское
Степное (Ленинское)
Линтваровка
Липняк
Локня
Любачево
Малые Вильмы
Марьевка
Миловидовка
Могрица
Москалевщина
Надточиево
Надьярное
Нижняя Сыроватка
Николаевка
Никольское
Никонцы
Новая Сечь
Новенькое
Новомихайловка
Новониколаевка
Новоселица
Новосухановка
Облоги
Алексеевка
Ольшанка
Ополонское
Павлючки
Перекрестовка
Перше Травня
Печище
Подлесновка
Постольное
Марьино (Пролетарское)
Пушкаревка
Радьковка
Малая Корчаковка (Радянское)
Рогозное
Рудневка
Рыбцы
Сад
Садки
Севериновка
Симоновка
Скляровка
Соколиное
Солидарное
Софиевка
Спасское
Степаненково
Степное (Подлесновка)
Стецковка
Сула
Терешковка
Токари
Диброва (Фрунзенка)
Харьковщина
Хомино
Храповщина
Червоная Диброва
Старое Село (Червоное)
Яблоновка (Червонопрапорное)
Чернецкое
Шапошниково
Шевченково
Шпилевка
Юнаковка
Ясены
Ястребиное
Артемо-Растовка
Белка
Братское (Мащанка)
Братское (Гребениковка)
Буймер
Вишневое
Волков
Градское
Гребениковка
Грузское
Дерновое
Жигайловка
Заречное
Золотаревка
Зубовка
Каменецкое
Каменка
Криничное
Лесное
Лучка
Люджа
Мартыновка
Машково
Мащанка
Мозговое
Набережное
Никитовка
Ницаха
Новгородское
Новоселовка
Новоукраинка
Оводовка
Алексино
Пархомовка
Першотравневое
Печины
Поляное
Виноградное (Радгоспное)
Рябовка
Савелово
Семереньки
Скряговка
Становая
Тучное
Хвощевая
Шурово
Шевченков Гай
Бензики
Богданка
Богдановка
Вовна
Гамалиевка
Глазовое
Гудовщина
Гуково
Дибровка
Заболотное
Ивот
Калиевка
Клишки
Ковтуново
Погребки (Коротченково)
Курдюмовка
Лесное
Маково
Масиков
Мироновка
Московское
Ображиевка
Остроушки
Пироговка
Свирж
Собич
Собичево
Солотвино
Тимановка
Холодовщина
Чаплиевка
Чёрные Лозы
Александровское
Антоновка
Базелевщина
Белица
Бугор
Василец
Веселый Гай
Воздвиженское
Гирино
Говоруново
Гремячка
Демьяновка
Деражня
Диброва
Должик
Дорошенково
Дорошовка
Зеленая Диброва
Зорино
Ивотка
Имшана
Княжичи
Лесное (Коминтерн)
Косинское
Ломленка
Майское
Марчихина Буда
Неплюево
Никитовка
Никитское
Объединенное
Окоп
Ольгино (Октябрьщина)
Олино
Орлов Яр
Орловка
Палащенково
Палиевка
Папирня
Привокзальное
Прудище
Ржаное
Родионовка
Рождественское
Романьково
Ростов
Руденка
Скобычевское
Сороковый Клин
Степановка
Степное
Турановка
Усок
Феофиловка
Чижиково
Чуйковка
Шатрище
Шевченково
Слепород
Калиновка (Комсомольская Коммуна)
Лобковка
Подлипное
Кудановка
Токари
Великое Озеро
Залужаны
Пристань
Колесниково
Лучки
Верхнее Песчаное
Загорское
Кирияковщина
Песчаное
Волковка
Петропавловская Слобода
Черновское
Питомник
Шевченковское
Наумовка
Алексенково
Ольшанка
Веселая Долина (Московское)
Слободка
Перетечки
Хорол
Козятин
Корабельское
Вощинино
Кружок
Закубанка
Грабино
Улица
Житейское
Трофименково
Константиновка
Писаревка
Стенка
Червоный Кут
Великий Лес
Крупец
Лушники
Шкирмановка