Перейти на мобильную версию
Погода
Новости
Карты
Информеры
Приложения
Весь мир
/
Украина
/
Полтавская область
Погода в Полтавском районе
Все пункты
А
Абазовка
Абрамовка
Алексеевка
Андреевка (Диканьская поселковая община)
Андреевка (Михайловская сельская община)
Андреевка (Нехворощанская сельская община)
Андреевка (Полтавская городская община)
Андреевка (Решетиловская городская община)
Андренки
Андрушки
Арсеневка
Артелярщина
Б
Бабайково
Бабанское
Бабичи
Базилевщина
Байрак (Диканьская поселковая община)
Байрак (Мачеховская сельская община)
Бакай
Баловка
Балясное
Батьки
Безручки
Безручки
Белики
Белокони
Белоконовка
Белуховка
Бельск
Бережновка
Березняки
Березовка
Березовое
Бершацкое
Бечевое
Биологическое
Бобровник
Богдановка (Белицкая поселковая община)
Богдановка (Драбиновкая сельская община)
Богдановка (Машевская поселковая община)
Божки
Божково
Божковское
Бондуры
Борисовка
Борки
Боровское
Бочановка
Браилки
Братешки
Брачковка
Бридуны
Бричковка
Бродщина
Бруновка
Брынзы
Бугаевка
Будки
Бузиновщина
Бузовая Пасковка
Буланово
Буняковка
Бурты (Нехворощанская сельская община)
Бурты (Новосёловская сельская община)
Бутенки
Бухаловка
В
Вакулиха
Валок
Варваровка (Драбиновкая сельская община)
Варваровка (Мартыновская сельская община)
Василе-Устимовка
Василевка (Диканьская поселковая община)
Василевка (Кобелякская городская община)
Василевка (Коломацкая сельская община)
Василевка (Чутовская поселковая община)
Васильково
Васильцы
Васьки (Мачеховская сельская община)
Васьки (Опошнянская поселковая община)
Ватажково
Вацы
Великая Павловка
Великая Пожарня
Великая Рублевка
Великая Рудка
Великие Будища
Великие Солонцы
Великий Кобелячек
Великий Тростянец
Великое Болото
Вербовое
Верхние Ровни
Верхняя Ланная
Верхолы
Веселка
Веселовка
Ветрова Балка
Виблые
Виноминовка
Винтенцы
Висичи
Вишневое
Владимировка
Власовка
Водолаговка
Водяная Балка
Водяное
Войновка
Волковка
Волошковое
Волчья Балка
Вольная Степь
Вольница
Вольное
Вороны
Высокое
Высшие Ольшаны
Вытевка
Г
Гаврилки
Гавронцы
Гаевое
Гаймаровка
Галагуровка
Гали-Горбатки
Галийка
Галущина Гребля
Ганжевка
Ганжи (Новосанжарская поселковая община)
Ганжи (Решетиловская городская община)
Гарбузовка
Гвоздиковка
Гетманка
Глинское
Глобовка
Глобы
Глоды
Глубокая Балка
Глухово
Говтва
Говтвянчик
Гожулы
Голобородьковское
Головач
Головки
Голубы
Гольмановка
Гонтари
Гора
Горбаневка
Горбатовка
Горобии
Горобцы
Горянщина
Грабиновка
Грабовщина
Грекопавловка
Григоровка (Кобелякская городская община)
Григоровка (Машевская поселковая община)
Гриневка
Грицаевка
Гришки
Гряково
Губаревка
Гусаки
Гутыревка
Д
Давыдовка (Карловская городская община)
Давыдовка (Новосанжарская поселковая община)
Давыдовка (Полтавская городская община)
Дадакаловка
Дамаска
Дашковка
Дейкаловка
Дейнековка
Деменки
Демидовка
Демьяновка
Демьянцы
Деревки
Деряги
Диброва (Великорублевская сельская община)
Диброва (Диканьская поселковая община)
Диброва (Опошнянская поселковая община)
Диканька
Дмитренки (Мачеховская сельская община)
Дмитренки (Решетиловская городская община)
Дмитровка
Довбневка
Долгая Пустошь
Должик
Должок
Долина (Полтавская городская община)
Долина (Решетиловская городская община)
Дондасовка
Драбиновка
Драны
Дрижина Гребля
Дружба
Дубина
Дубовка
Дубяги
Дубянщина
Дудкин Гай
Дудниково
Дьячково
Е
Ежаковка
Елизаветовка
Емцева Долина
Ж
Жаданы
Жирки
Жирковка
Жуки (Белицкая поселковая община)
Жуки (Полтавская городская община)
З
Забаряны
Забродки
Заворскло
Загруновка
Заики
Заиченцы
Зайцы (Великорублевская сельская община)
Зайцы (Зеньковская городская община)
Зайцы-Вторые
Зализничное
Запселье
Заря
Затурино
Зачепиловка
Зеленковка
Зеленое
Зенцы
Зеньков
Знаменка
Золотаревка
Зоревка
Зубы
И
Ивановка (Карловская городская община)
Ивановка (Кобелякская городская община)
Ивашки
Искровка
Ищенковка
К
Казачье
Калашники
Каленики
Калиновка
Кальницкое
Каменка
Каменное
Канавы
Кантемировка
Каплуновка
Капустяны
Карабазовка
Кардашовка
Карловка
Карнаухи
Карпуси
Касьяны
Кашубовка
Квитковое
Келебердовка
Килочки
Кирилло-Анновка
Киряково
Киселевка
Кишеньки
Клименки (Мачеховская сельская община)
Клименки (Опошнянская поселковая община)
Климковка
Климовка
Клюсовка
Клюшники
Княжева Слобода
Кобеляки
Кобы
Ковалевка
Ковалево
Коваленковка
Кованчик
Кованьковка
Ковжижа
Козельщина
Козловщина
Козубы
Кокозовка
Коленьки
Колесниковка
Колодяжно
Коломак (Новосёловская сельская община)
Коломак (Решетиловская городская община)
Коломацкое
Колотии
Кольченки
Комаровка
Коноваловка
Кононенки
Копылы
Коржи
Коржиха
Корлюково
Короленковка
Косточки
Косяки
Котельва
Кохановка
Кочубеевка
Кошмановка
Красногорка
Красное (Кобелякская городская община)
Красное (Мартыновская сельская община)
Кратова Говтва
Крахмальцы
Кривки
Круглое
Крутая Балка
Крюково
Кузьменки
Куклинцы
Кукобовка
Кумы
Куновка
Кунцево
Курилеховка
Кустолово
Кустолово Первое
Кустолово-Суходолка
Кустоловы Кущи
Кучеровка
Л
Лабуревка
Лаврики
Лавринцы
Лагоды
Лазки
Ландари
Ланная
Ланы
Латышовка
Лахны
Лебединое
Леваневское
Левенцовка (Мачеховская сельская община)
Левенцовка (Чутовская поселковая община)
Левобережная Соколка
Левченки
Лелюховка
Лесинки
Лесное
Лещиновка
Ливенское
Лиман Второй
Лиман Первый
Липянка
Лисичья
Литвиновка
Литвины
Лихачовка
Лобачи
Лозоватка
Лозовка
Луговое
Лукищина
Лучки (Кобелякская городская община)
Лучки (Решетиловская городская община)
Лысовка
Лысовщина
Львовское
Любимовка
Любка
Лютенские Будища
Лютовка
М
Мазуровка
Майоровка
Макарцовка
Максимовка
Макухи
Макуховка
Малая Нехвороща
Малая Перещепина
Малая Рублевка
Малая Рудка
Маловидное
Малое Ладыжино
Малое Никольское
Малые Будища
Малые Козубы
Малые Солонцы
Малый Бакай
Малый Кобелячек
Малый Тростянец
Маниловка
Маньковка
Марковка (Белицкая поселковая община)
Марковка (Терешковская сельская община)
Мартыновка
Мартыновка (Кобелякская городская община)
Марченки
Марьевка
Марьино
Марьяновка (Мартыновская сельская община)
Марьяновка (Новосанжарская поселковая община)
Матвеевка
Матяши
Мачехи
Машевка
Маячка
Медяновка
Межгорье
Милорадово
Мильцы
Миновка
Мирное (Белицкая поселковая община)
Мирное (Решетиловская городская община)
Мироновка
Миськи Млыны
Михайлики
Михайловка
Михайловка (Диканьская поселковая община)
Михайловка (Зеньковская городская община)
Михайловка Первая
Михайлово
Михайловское
Михновка
Млынки
Молодиковщина
Морозы (Зеньковская городская община)
Морозы (Кобелякская городская община)
Мушина Гребля
Мушты
Мысики
Мякеньковка
Н
Нагорное
Надежда
Надержинщина
Назаренки (Великорублевская сельская община)
Назаренки (Новосанжарская поселковая община)
Нелюбовка
Нестеренки
Нехвороща
Нижние Млыны
Нижние Ольшаны
Нижние Ровни
Нижняя Ланная
Николаевка (Зеньковская городская община)
Николаевка (Кобелякская городская община)
Николаевка (Мачеховская сельская община)
Николаевка (Решетиловская городская община)
Николка
Никольское
Никоноровка
Новая Василевка
Новая Диканька
Новая Кочубеевка
Новая Михайловка
Новая Павловка
Новое Гряково
Новое Остапово
Новоселовка
Новоселовка (Зеньковская городская община)
Новофедоровка
Новые Санжары
Новый Тагамлык
Носовка
О
Огуевка
Одарюковка
Озера
Олейники
Олепиры
Олефирщина
Олефиры
Ольховатка
Ольховатка
Ольховое
Ольховщина
Ольховый Рог
Онацки
Онищенки
Опошня
Опошняны
Ордановка
Орлик
Остапье
Отрадовка
Охочее
Очкановка
П
Павловка (Кобелякская городская община)
Павловка (Михайловская сельская община)
Павловка (Скороходовская поселковая община)
Павловщина
Пальчиковка
Паненки
Панское
Пасечники
Пасечное
Пасковка
Паськовка
Патлаевка
Пащенки
Пеленковщина
Первозвановка
Первомайское
Перегоновка
Перелески
Першотравневое (Зеньковская городская община)
Першотравневое (Чутовская поселковая община)
Песчанка
Песчаное
Петрашовка
Петренки
Петро-Анновка
Петро-Давыдовка
Петровка (Зеньковская городская община)
Петровка (Машевская поселковая община)
Петровка (Полтавская городская община)
Петровка (Скороходовская поселковая община)
Пилипенки
Пирки
Писаревка
Писаревщина
Писаренки (Мачеховская сельская община)
Писаренки (Решетиловская городская община)
Плавни
Плоское
Поводы
Подваровка
Подгора
Подгорное
Подгорье
Подлепичи
Подозерка
Подок
Пожарная Балка
Покровское (Зеньковская городская община)
Покровское (Решетиловская городская община)
Пологи
Пологи-Низ
Полтава
Полтава (Супруновка)
Полузорье
Поповка (Диканьская поселковая община)
Поповка (Карловская городская община)
Поповка (Опошнянская поселковая община)
Попово
Портновка
Потеряйки
Потеряйки-Горовые
Поточек
Правобережная Соколка
Приднепрянское
Пристанционное
Прогресс
Прокоповка
Прони
Проскуры
Просяниковка
Проценки
Прощурады
Пруглы
Пудловка
Пустовары
Пышненки
Р
Радужное
Разумовка
Распашное
Рассошенцы
Ревущино
Редуты
Рекуновка
Решетиловка
Рожаевка
Романовка
Романы
Рубановка
Рубаны
Руденки-Гончары
Руденковка
Руновщина
Рябковка
Рясское
С
Самарщина
Сапожино
Саранчовка
Сахновщина
Светловщина
Светлогорское
Свечкарево
Свечкаревщина
Свистуновка
Селещина
Семьяновка
Сени
Сенное
Сердюки
Сивериновка
Сивцы
Сидоряче
Скибовка
Скороходово
Славки
Славновка
Слинковщина
Слиньков Яр
Смородщина
Сноповое
Собковка
Соколова Балка
Соколовщина
Соленая Балка
Солнечное
Соломаховка
Соседки
Сосновка (Кобелякская городская община)
Сосновка (Полтавская городская община)
Сохацкая Балка
Ставковое
Стадница
Старая Михайловка
Старицковка
Старые Санжары
Стаси
Стенка
Степановка (Диканьская поселковая община)
Степановка (Коломацкая сельская община)
Степановка (Скороходовская поселковая община)
Степное
Степовое (Белицкая поселковая община)
Степовое (Скороходовская поселковая община)
Столбина Долина
Сторожевое
Стрелевщина
Стрижевщина
Ступки (Зеньковская городская община)
Ступки (Новосёловская сельская община)
Судиевка
Судовка (Диканьская поселковая община)
Судовка (Новосанжарская поселковая община)
Сулимы (Зеньковская городская община)
Сулимы (Новосанжарская поселковая община)
Супротивная Балка
Супруновка
Сухая Маячка
Сухиновка
Сухое
Сухоносовка
Сухорабовка
Счастливое
Сягайлы
Т
Таверовка
Тагамлыкское
Тарасовка (Зеньковская городская община)
Тарасовка (Карловская городская община)
Тахтаулово
Твердохлебы (Калашниковский старостинский округ)
Твердохлебы (Кобелякская городская община)
Твердохлебы (Плосковский старостинский округ)
Терентиевка
Терешки
Терещенки
Терновщина
Терны
Тимченки
Тимченковка
Тишенковка
Тойбик
Тополевка
Тривайлы
Трирогово
Трояновка
Трояны (Белицкая поселковая община)
Трояны (Диканьская поселковая община)
Трудолюбовка
Туры
Тутаки
Тютюнники
У
Удовиченки
Уманцевка
Устименки
Усть-Липянка
Ухановка
Ф
Федиевка
Федоровка (Диканьская поселковая община)
Федоровка (Зеньковская городская община)
Федоровка (Ланновская сельская община)
Филенково
Фисуны
Флоровка
Х
Хижняковка
Хмаровка
Холодное Плесо
Хоменки
Хоружи
Храпачов Яр
Хрещатое
Хрипки
Ц
Цветово
Цибули
Цыганское
Ч
Чаловка
Челно-Федоровка
Червоная Долина
Червоное
Червоные Квиты
Чередники
Черкасовка
Чернечий Яр
Чернещина (Диканьская поселковая община)
Чернещина (Котелевская поселковая община)
Черноглазовка
Черняки
Черняковка
Чкалово
Чоботари
Чорбовка
Чумаки
Чутово
Ш
Шабельники
Шамраевка
Шапки
Шарлаи
Шевченки (Зеньковская городская община)
Шевченки (Кобелякская городская община)
Шевченки (Мачеховская сельская община)
Шевченко
Шевченковка
Шевченково (Великорублевская сельская община)
Шевченково (Решетиловская городская община)
Шедиево
Шелкоплясы
Шенгариевка
Шенгуры
Шиловка (Зеньковская городская община)
Шиловка (Решетиловская городская община)
Шилы
Шишацкое
Шкурпелы
Шкурупиевка
Шкурупии
Шмыгли
Шостаки
Шпортки
Шрамки
Щ
Щербани
Ю
Юнаки
Я
Яблоновка
Яблочное
Яроховка
Ясное
Яценки
Яцино-Окари
Яцынова Слободка